eMoneySpace
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?
News: Welcome to eMoneySpace! Aug 17, 2022 08:26 pm




►►►★006.GOLDENCLIX-178% Weekly RCB + 0.10 SUB★RECEIVED $198.81★RCB PAID★
Print
Author Topic: ►►►★006.GOLDENCLIX-178% Weekly RCB + 0.10 SUB★RECEIVED $198.81★RCB PAID★  (Read 5690 times)
titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
May 11, 2013 03:03 pm

This is a Trusted site. GoldenClix

★【SITE】--------------------------- : 006. GOLDENCLIX
★【MINIMUM PAYOUT】-----------: From $5.00
★【PERSONAL CLICK EARNING】: Fixed 0.004X4, others 0.001
★【REF CLICK EARNING】--------: From 35%
★【PAYMENT PROCESSOR】------: PP / PZ / LR
★【SITE LINK】---------------------: Click from below link, please make sure your UPLINE is titanleecanada



----> CLICK HERE TO REGISTER


★【REGISTRATION STEP】--------: Easy
★【REGISTRATION FEES】--------: No! Unless you upgrade
★【PAYMENT PROOF】-----------:

Payout 01.20130604---7.02

Payout 02.20130614---6.09

Payout 03.20130623---18.02

Payout 04.20130702---22.53

Payout 05.20130713---22.50

Payout 06.20130721---31.21

Payout 07.20130725---39.44

Payout 08.20130807---52.00

Rules:
1. I will pay RCB every time you reach $1, i will update your state every Sunday. If you are my ref in the different RCB deal that I started, you can request to combine all your RCB in just one payment via  PAYPAL/PAYZA. Noted that my paypal cant send personal payment so if you request paypal for $1, i can send it but Paypal will charge $0.35, the paypal charge percentage will lesser if you request more than $2.
Just ask me.
Just post in this thread to request your RCB.
2. 0.10 SUB will be given in addition to your RCB upon your earning RCB reach $1.
3. Task: click all ads everyday.
4. 3 days inactive, deal is over. RCB will not be paid.
5. 178% RCB of what normal standard membership referral earning. I'm upgraded membership.
6. Register using the link above and make sure the referrer is titanleecanada.
7. Proof is required every time you receive payment to receive next week RCB.
8. You can request your RCB stat from me, just post in this thread or PM me.
9. Rates can change according to the site's rate changes.

More refs who will join, more easier for me to cashout and pay your RCB.
 I will post my payment proof here so everybody will know that I had been paid.


Let's start new earnings now!  big grin

Just post your details in this format:
1. Username:
2. Where to pay? Paypal/Payza Account

--------------------------------------------------------

GOLDENCLIX

     EMS USERNAME________SITE USERNAME_______PROCESSOR __________________DATE JOINED

01. YOU?  big grin

20130825 Weekly RCB
« Last Edit: Sep 20, 2013 02:00 pm by titanleecanada » Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #1: May 12, 2013 11:18 am

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #2: May 15, 2013 05:57 am

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #3: May 16, 2013 02:44 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #4: May 17, 2013 11:55 am

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #5: May 18, 2013 02:04 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #6: May 19, 2013 04:04 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #7: May 21, 2013 12:27 am

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #8: May 22, 2013 04:03 am

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #9: May 23, 2013 12:48 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #10: May 24, 2013 11:32 am

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #11: May 25, 2013 03:13 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #12: May 26, 2013 12:39 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #13: May 28, 2013 04:30 pm

UP!
Logged

titanleecanada

Reputation: (+1)
*

Offline

Posts: 845
Referrals: 2

View Profile
Reply #14: May 29, 2013 11:46 am

UP!!
« Last Edit: Jul 06, 2013 01:22 pm by titanleecanada » Logged

Print
 
Jump to:  
Copyright © 2008-2022 eMoneySpace. All rights reserved.